SPIELTAG SPIELBEGINN Team HALLE GEGNER
Sa 02.03.2024 11:00 U16m Sporthalle Weststadtgrundschule TV Bühl
Sa 02.03.2024 13:15 U14w Albgauhalle TSV Ettlingen
Sa 02.03.2024 16:30 U16w Weiherhofhalle Durlach PS Karlsruhe LIONS
So 03.03.2024 15:00 H1 Schulsporthalle Im Grüner TV 1846 Bretten
So 03.03.2024 15:00 D1 ISSW neu USC Heidelberg 3
So 03.03.2024 17:30 D2 Sepp-Glaser-Halle USC Freiburg 4
Sa 09.03.2024 09:00 U14w Augustenburg - Gemeinschaftsschule Grötzingen PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Sa 09.03.2024 11:00 U16m Augustenburg - Gemeinschaftsschule Grötzingen TV Zell-Weierbach a.K.
Sa 09.03.2024 13:00 U18m Augustenburg - Gemeinschaftsschule Grötzingen TSG Bruchsal
Sa 09.03.2024 13:00 U16w TSV Halle TSV Berghausen
Sa 09.03.2024 13:00 U12m Pfinztalhalle TSV Berghausen Tigers w
Sa 09.03.2024 13:30 U18w Sporthalle an der Tennesseeallee SG EK Karlsruhe
So 10.03.2024 09:00 U12m Weiherhofhalle Durlach BSG Luchse
So 10.03.2024 11:00 U10 TSV Halle TSV Berghausen Kängurus
So 10.03.2024 11:00 U12w Weiherhofhalle Durlach United Colors Heel Baden-Baden 2
So 10.03.2024 11:00 U14m Weiherhofhalle Durlach PSG Pforzheim
So 10.03.2024 13:00 H2 Weiherhofhalle Durlach TSG Bruchsal 2
So 10.03.2024 14:30 D2 Weiherhofhalle Durlach TSG Bruchsal 2
So 10.03.2024 17:00 D1 Weiherhofhalle Durlach TSG Bruchsal
Sa 16.03.2024 09:15 D2 Albgauhalle TSV Ettlingen 2
Sa 16.03.2024 11:15 H2 Albgauhalle TSV Ettlingen 3
Sa 16.03.2024 11:30 U14m Lina-Radke-Halle PS Karlsruhe LIONS 2
Sa 16.03.2024 13:15 U10 Sporthalle Bahnstadt TSG Bruchsal e. V.
Sa 16.03.2024 13:30 U18w Lina-Radke-Halle Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V.
Sa 16.03.2024 17:45 D1 Friedrich-Gymnasium Ladyskunks Herdern
So 17.03.2024 11:00 U12w Murgtalhalle BSG Luchse
So 17.03.2024 15:30 H1 Lina-Radke-Halle PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
Sa 23.03.2024 00:00 U16m Weiherhofhalle Durlach TV Bretten
Sa 23.03.2024 09:00 U10 Weiherhofhalle Durlach TSG Bruchsal e. V.
Sa 23.03.2024 11:00 D1 Weiherhofhalle Durlach Goldstadt Baskets Pforzheim
Sa 23.03.2024 15:15 U12m Albgauhalle TSV Ettlingen
Sa 13.04.2024 09:00 U16m Weiherhofhalle Durlach TV Lahr
Sa 13.04.2024 09:00 U12w Weiherhofhalle Durlach BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1
Sa 13.04.2024 11:00 U14m Weiherhofhalle Durlach TSV Ettlingen
Sa 13.04.2024 11:00 U18m Weiherhofhalle Durlach Packservice BBA SSC Karlsruhe
Sa 13.04.2024 13:00 D2 Weiherhofhalle Durlach PS Karlsruhe LIONS
Sa 13.04.2024 13:30 U16w Sepp-Glaser-Halle USC Freiburg 2
Sa 13.04.2024 15:00 H2 Weiherhofhalle Durlach BG Renchen/TV Oberkirch
Sa 13.04.2024 17:00 D1 Weiherhofhalle Durlach TSV Ettlingen
Sa 13.04.2024 19:00 H1 Weiherhofhalle Durlach KIT SC Karlsruhe 2
Sa 20.04.2024 14:00 H1 Becker Halle BG Karlsbad
Sa 20.04.2024 14:00 U18w Neumattschule CVJM Lörrach
Sa 20.04.2024 16:00 H2 Becker Halle BG Karlsbad 2
So 21.04.2024 09:15 U12w Albgauhalle TSV Ettlingen
So 21.04.2024 13:00 U18m Hardtsporthalle TuS Durmersheim a.K.
So 21.04.2024 13:45 U16m Enztalhalle TV Mühlacker a.K.
So 21.04.2024 14:00 D1 Lobdengauhalle LSV Ladenburg
So 21.04.2024 15:15 U16w Albgauhalle TSV Ettlingen a. K.
So 28.04.2024 13:00 U12w TSV Halle TSV Berghausen Tigers w
Sa 04.05.2024 12:00 U12w Realschulhalle 3 BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1

Abgerufen am 27.02.2024 um 07:32 Uhr von https://www.basketball-bund.net